• Willem II JO16-1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Pelders, BennyTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 12:30Essche Boys JO16-1 - Willem II JO16-1JMSportpark Essche Boys
    16 mrt. 10:30Were Di JO16-2 - Willem II JO16-1JMSportpark Moerenburg
    23 mrt. 12:30Willem II JO16-1JM - SCG'18 JO16-1Willem II amateurcomplex
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 feb.Willem II JO16-1JM - Sarto JO16-22 - 6
  • Poulestanden Willem II JO16-1JM (0683 Onder 16 (3e fase))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Emplina JO16-1330013589
    2Nieuwkuijk JO16-133009189
    3Sarto JO16-2321013857
    4Were Di JO16-232106427
    5SSC '55 JO16-1JM320178-16
    6Wilhelmina JO16-2311110824
    7RWB JO16-13102131123
    8VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO16-131029723
    9Essche Boys JO16-1310257-23
    10SCG'18 JO16-1301246-21
    11Willem II JO16-1JM3003617-110
    12Zwaluw VFC JO16-23003417-130

    Poulestanden Willem II JO16-1JM (0384 Onder 16 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SC 't Zand JO16-3760136112518
    2ST HMVV/SDO'39/Hulsel JO16-175202314917
    3VOAB JO16-2751123101316
    4RKDSV JO16-174032218412
    5VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO16-172232637-118
    6Willem II JO16-1JM72051523-86
    7Sarto JO16-371151833-154
    8Tuldania JO16-1JM70071431-170

    Poulestanden Willem II JO16-1JM (0385 Onder 16 (2e fase))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1RKDSV JO16-1650121111015
    2OVC'26 JO16-164022215712
    3Sarto JO16-253111413110
    4SSC '55 JO16-1JM6213131127
    5Willem II JO16-1JM62131321-87
    6VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO16-172141621-57
    7Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO16-162041720-36
    8RWB JO16-16123812-45
  • Team Indeling

    Abdellaoui, Ilyass
    Abdellaoui, Zakaria
    Abdirahman, Zinadin
    Akkaya, Berathan
    Bakir, Eren
    Demirel, Fatih
    Durmus, Dogan
    Kanar, Cem
    Koc, Fahri
    Mohsen, Qusai
    Moussaten, Youssef
    Nkurunziza, Ally
    Rana, Majid
    Yilmazer, Berat