• ZO-2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 nov. 12:30Willem II 2 - FC Tilburg 11Sportpark Noorderpark
    1 dec. 12:00Were Di 8 - Willem II 2Sportpark Moerenburg
    8 dec. 12:30Willem II 2 - GSBW 8Sportpark Noorderpark
    15 dec. 10:00Sarto 13 - Willem II 2Sportpark Westend
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 nov.SV Reeshof 8 - Willem II 21 - 5
    17 nov.Willem II 2 - ZIGO 64 - 0
  • Poulestanden Willem II 2 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ZIGO 53300151149
    2Willem II 231117704
    3Were Di 7311134-14
    4FC Tilburg 103003417-130

    Poulestanden Willem II 2 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Willem II 277003892921
    2FC Tilburg 11751138221616
    3SV Reeshof 875021721-415
    4VOAB 7740334201412
    5SC 't Zand 774031912712
    6Uno Animo 6631228171110
    7ZIGO 66303201469
    8Were Di 87223181808
    9Sarto 134202141406
    10Blauw Wit'81 370251127-162
    11GSBW 880351638-222
    12SVG 57016950-411