• ZO-2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 meiWillem II 2 - Sarto 13
    24 meiGSBW 8 - Willem II 2
  • Poulestanden Willem II 2 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ZIGO 53300151149
    2Willem II 231117704
    3Were Di 7311134-14
    4FC Tilburg 103003417-130

    Poulestanden Willem II 2 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Willem II 214140081245742
    2SV Reeshof 81311023630632
    3Uno Animo 61491449321728
    4SC 't Zand 71481543291425
    5FC Tilburg 11146265346720
    6VOAB 71261553292419
    7Sarto 13136163836219
    8ZIGO 6135263533217
    9Were Di 8135262832-417
    10SVG 51412112578-535
    11GSBW 8140593064-344
    12Blauw Wit'81 31403111957-383