• Zaterdag 5

  • Trainingdetails

    BegindatumLocatieKleedkamerOpmerkingen
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    16 feb.10:00SC ´t Zand M2+M3 - Willem II M2
    16 mrt.09:00Helvoirt M2 - Willem II M1
    16 mrt.10:00FC ´t Zand M2+M3 - Willem II M2
    30 mrt.09:00OVC´26 M2 - Willem II M1
    30 mrt.09:30Audacia M2 - Willem II M2
    30 mrt.10:15Willem II JO12-1 - Were Di JO12-2
    30 mrt.12:00Willem II JO14-1 - Roda Boys Bommelerwaard JO14-1
    30 mrt.14:30Willem II 5 - NOAD'32 3
    6 apr.15:00Rijen 2 - Willem II 5
    13 apr.09:30Taxandria M2 - Willem II M1
    13 apr.10:30Willem II M2 - Poule G
    13 apr.14:30Willem II 5 - SV BLC 5
    20 apr.10:30Willem II JO9-1 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U9-1
    20 apr.10:30Willem II JO8-1 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-1
    20 apr.10:30Willem II JO8-2 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-2
    20 apr.11:15Willem II JO8-1 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-2
    20 apr.11:15Willem II JO8-2 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-1
    20 apr.14:30Willem II 5 - NEO'25 4
    4 mei10:00SV Marvilde M1 - Willem II M1
    4 mei10:00SV Marvilde M2 - Willem II M2
    4 mei14:30SV Capelle 4 - Willem II 5
    11 mei10:30Willem II M1 - Poule E
    11 mei14:30Willem II 5 - SCO 6
    18 mei14:30SSC'55 6 - Willem II 5
    25 mei14:30Willem II 5 - Gloria UC 2
  • Poulestanden Willem II 5 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1SV Capelle 414101331
    2Rijen 21393130
    3SCO 61392229
    4NOAD'32 31381425
    5SV BLC 51471622
    6NEO'25 41370621
    7Zwaluw VFC 21361619
    8SSC'55 61552817
    9Gloria UC 21351716
    10Willem II 51332811
    11Olympia'60 314311010
    12GDC 41201111

    Poulestanden Willem II 5 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1FC Tilburg 332016
    2Nevelo 231205
    3Willem II 531114
    4Best Vooruit 430121
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Zwaluw VFC 2 - Willem II 59 feb.0 - 2
    Willem II 5 - GDC 416 feb.1 - 0