• Zaterdag 4

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Willem II 4 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZIGO 215130239
    2DVG 21494131
    3SCG'18 21575326
    4SV BLC 41473424
    5Best Vooruit 21463521
    6Rust Roest 11546518
    7Willem II 41344516
    8SV Reeshof 31444616
    9TSVV Merlijn 31542914
    10Bladella 21432911
    11SVSSS 31525811
    12Dommelen 2141679

    Poulestanden Willem II 4 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1RWB 233009
    2Willem II 432016
    3Oosterhout 230121
    4GDC 430121
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZIGO 2 - Willem II 44 apr.
    Willem II 4 - DVG 218 apr.
    SV Reeshof 3 - Willem II 425 apr.
    Willem II 4 - SV BLC 42 mei
    TSVV Merlijn 3 - Willem II 49 mei
    Dommelen 2 - Willem II 416 mei
    Willem II 4 - Best Vooruit 223 mei