• Zondag 3

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Willem II 3 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ZIGO 633009
    2SVG 632016
    3Sarto 1531023
    4Willem II 330030

    Poulestanden Willem II 3 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Gloria UC 61284028
    2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 81383227
    3Sarto 181482426
    4OVC'26 101273223
    5TSV Gudok 81454519
    6Were Di 61153318
    7Willem II 31453618
    8SC 't Zand 91453618
    9Uno Animo 51145217
    10FC Tilburg 101542914
    11Riel 5132298
    12Jong Brabant 91510143
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    FC Tilburg 10 - Willem II 329 mrt.
    Willem II 3 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 85 apr.
    OVC'26 10 - Willem II 319 apr.
    Willem II 3 - SC 't Zand 910 mei
    Willem II 3 - Were Di 617 mei
    Riel 5 - Willem II 324 mei