• Zaterdag 3

  • Trainingschema

    BegindatumLocatieKleedkamerOpmerkingen
  • Programma

    TeamDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    Willem II 323 mrt.14:30Taxandria 2 - Willem II 3
    Willem II M130 mrt.09:00OVC┬┤26 M2 - Willem II M1
    Willem II M230 mrt.09:30Audacia M2 - Willem II M2
    Willem II JO12-130 mrt.10:15Willem II JO12-1 - Were Di JO12-2
    Willem II JO14-130 mrt.12:00Willem II JO14-1 - Roda Boys Bommelerwaard JO14-1
    Willem II 330 mrt.12:30Willem II 3 - Zuilichem 2
    Willem II 36 apr.12:30Willem II 3 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 2
    Willem II M113 apr.09:30Taxandria M2 - Willem II M1
    Willem II M213 apr.10:30Willem II M2 - Poule G
    Willem II 313 apr.16:45VOAB 3 - Willem II 3
    Willem II JO9-1 (gelegenheidsteam)20 apr.10:30Willem II JO9-1 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U9-1
    Willem II JO8-1 (gelegenheidsteam)20 apr.10:30Willem II JO8-1 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-1
    Willem II JO8-2 (gelegenheidsteam)20 apr.10:30Willem II JO8-2 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-2
    Willem II JO8-1 (gelegenheidsteam)20 apr.11:15Willem II JO8-1 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-2
    Willem II JO8-2 (gelegenheidsteam)20 apr.11:15Willem II JO8-2 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-1
    Willem II M14 mei10:00SV Marvilde M1 - Willem II M1
    Willem II M24 mei10:00SV Marvilde M2 - Willem II M2
    Willem II 34 mei12:30Willem II 3 - GVV'63 2
    Willem II M111 mei10:30Willem II M1 - Poule E
    Willem II 311 mei14:45OSC'45 2 - Willem II 3
    Willem II 318 mei12:30Willem II 3 - SSC'55 3
    Willem II 325 mei14:30Sparta'30 2 - Willem II 3
  • Poulestanden Willem II 3 (0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLPT
    1Sparta'30 21512137
    2Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 21510232
    3Zuilichem 21410131
    4Nivo Sparta 3147122
    5Willem II 3147122
    6WSC 3147021
    7GVV'63 2156321
    8VOAB 3156318
    9OSC'45 2145217
    10Kerkwijk 2144113
    11SSC'55 3153110
    12Taxandria 215206

    Poulestanden Willem II 3 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLPT
    1DESK 33309
    2SCO 23206
    3Willem II 33011
    4Olympia'60 23011
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    Willem II 3 - Kerkwijk 29 feb.5 - 1
    Nivo Sparta 3 - Willem II 316 feb.2 - 2