• Zaterdag 3

  • Trainingschema

    BegindatumLocatieKleedkamerOpmerkingen
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Willem II 3 (0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLPT
    1Woudrichem 21312137
    2The Gunners 2149229
    3TSVV Merlijn 2138125
    4Boeimeer 4146523
    5Sleeuwijk 3137122
    6Bavel 2147021
    7VOAB 3135015
    8Olympia'60 2144214
    9WSC 3133110
    10RFC 213217
    11Willem II 312306

    Poulestanden Willem II 3 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLPT
    1Achilles Veen 23309
    2SSC'55 23206
    3Willem II 33103
    4OSC'45 23000
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    Willem II 3 - TSVV Merlijn 221 mrt.
    Boeimeer 4 - Willem II 34 apr.
    Woudrichem 2 - Willem II 311 apr.
    Willem II 3 - Olympia'60 218 apr.
    VOAB 3 - Willem II 39 mei