• Zaterdag 2

  • Trainingdetails

    BegindatumLocatieKleedkamerOpmerkingen
    di 19-mrt. 20:00veld A1
    di 19-mrt. 20:00veld A1
    di 26-mrt. 20:00veld A1
    di 26-mrt. 20:00veld A1
    di 02-apr. 20:00veld A1
    di 02-apr. 20:00veld A1
    di 09-apr. 20:00veld A1
    di 09-apr. 20:00veld A1
    di 16-apr. 20:00veld A1
    di 16-apr. 20:00veld A1
  • Programma

    TeamDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    Willem II 223 mrt.12:30The Gunners 2 - Willem II 2
    Willem II M130 mrt.09:00OVC┬┤26 M2 - Willem II M1
    Willem II M230 mrt.09:30Audacia M2 - Willem II M2
    Willem II JO12-130 mrt.10:15Willem II JO12-1 - Were Di JO12-2
    Willem II JO14-130 mrt.12:00Willem II JO14-1 - Roda Boys Bommelerwaard JO14-1
    Willem II 230 mrt.14:30Madese Boys 2 - Willem II 2
    Willem II 26 apr.12:30Willem II 2 - Internos 4
    Willem II M113 apr.09:30Taxandria M2 - Willem II M1
    Willem II M213 apr.10:30Willem II M2 - Poule G
    Willem II 213 apr.14:30DSE 2 - Willem II 2
    Willem II JO9-1 (gelegenheidsteam)20 apr.10:30Willem II JO9-1 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U9-1
    Willem II JO8-1 (gelegenheidsteam)20 apr.10:30Willem II JO8-1 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-1
    Willem II JO8-2 (gelegenheidsteam)20 apr.10:30Willem II JO8-2 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-2
    Willem II JO8-1 (gelegenheidsteam)20 apr.11:15Willem II JO8-1 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-2
    Willem II JO8-2 (gelegenheidsteam)20 apr.11:15Willem II JO8-2 (gelegenheidsteam) - FC Lembeke U8-1
    Willem II M14 mei10:00SV Marvilde M1 - Willem II M1
    Willem II M24 mei10:00SV Marvilde M2 - Willem II M2
    Willem II 24 mei12:30Willem II 2 - SV Capelle 2
    Willem II M111 mei10:30Willem II M1 - Poule E
    Willem II 211 mei14:30WSC 2 - Willem II 2
    Willem II 218 mei12:30Willem II 2 - Boeimeer 2
    Willem II 225 mei14:30VOAB 2 - Willem II 2
  • Poulestanden Willem II 2 (0213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1SSC'55 214121137
    2Internos 415102329
    3DSE 21473424
    4The Gunners 21573524
    5SV Capelle 21472523
    6VOAB 21563621
    7Willem II 21461719
    8Madese Boys 21452717
    9Boeimeer 21452717
    10Olympia'60 21443715
    11WSC 215401112
    12Bavel 21412115
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    Olympia'60 2 - Willem II 29 feb.2 - 2
    Willem II 2 - SSC'55 216 feb.0 - 1