• Zondag 3

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    29 apr13:00Willem II 3 - WSC 5
    3 mei20:00Willem II 3 - VOAB 5
    6 mei12:30TSVV Merlijn 2 - Willem II 3
    13 mei12:00ZIGO 3 - Willem II 3
    17 mei20:00Willem II 3 - SVG 3
    20 mei12:00Baardwijk 4 - Willem II 3
  • Poulestanden 3 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Uno Animo 333009
    2Sarto 732016
    3Willem II 331023
    4ZIGO 430030

    Poulestanden 3 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Broekhoven 214102232
    2Baardwijk 414101331
    3ZIGO 31481525
    4TSVV Merlijn 21356221
    5FC Tilburg 41554619
    6VOAB 51352617
    7SVG 31452717
    8Nevelo 41344516
    9WSC 51351716
    10Willem II 3132389
    11Riel 31422108
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie