• JO13-2

  • Vraag de teammanager of wedstrijdsecretaris om een teamfoto toe te voegen in Sportlink Club
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 18.30 - 20.00 B 4
    Donderdag 18.00 - 19.30 B4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 09:00Willem II JO9-2 - Dongen JO9-5Willem II amateurcomplex
    2 mrt. 09:30Willem II JO11-1 - OVC'26 JO11-2Willem II amateurcomplex
    2 mrt. 09:30Willem II JO12-1 - Hilvaria JO12-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    2 mrt. 09:30Dongen JO10-2 - Willem II JO10-1Sportpark De Biezen
    2 mrt. 09:30Hilvaria JO9-1 - Willem II JO9-1Sportpark de Roodloop
    2 mrt. 10:00Willem II JO14-1 - Raamsdonk JO14-1JMWillem II amateurcomplex
    2 mrt. 11:00Willem II JO15-1 - Olympia'60 JO15-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    2 mrt. 11:00Hilvaria JO12-2 - Willem II JO12-2Sportpark de Roodloop
    2 mrt. 11:15Sarto JO13-2 - Willem II JO13-1JMSportpark Westend
    2 mrt. 12:30Willem II JO19-1 - Bladella JO19-3Willem II amateurcomplex
    2 mrt. 12:30Essche Boys JO16-1 - Willem II JO16-1JMSportpark Essche Boys
    2 mrt. 15:15SCO 7 - Willem II 2Sportpark de Elskens
    2 mrt. 17:00Rood Wit V 1 - Willem II 1Sportpark De Korze
    3 mrt. 10:00Willem II 3 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5Willem II amateurcomplex
    3 mrt. 12:00Were Di 9 - Willem II 2Sportpark Moerenburg
    9 mrt. 08:30Baardwijk JO9-2 - Willem II JO9-2Sportpark Olympia
    9 mrt. 09:00Willem II JO10-1 - ZIGO JO10-1Willem II amateurcomplex
    9 mrt. 09:00Willem II JO9-1 - SV Reeshof JO9-4Willem II amateurcomplex
    9 mrt. 09:30Willem II JO11-1 - FC Tilburg JO11-2Willem II amateurcomplex
    9 mrt. 10:00Essche Boys JO12-1 - Willem II JO12-1Sportpark Essche Boys
    9 mrt. 10:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-5 - Willem II JO12-2Sportpark D'n Donk
    9 mrt. 13:00SC 't Zand JO15-2 - Willem II JO15-1Sportpark Bijstervelden
    9 mrt. 14:30Willem II 1 - FC Tilburg 1Willem II amateurcomplex
    9 mrt. 14:30Willem II 3 - RFC 7Willem II amateurcomplex
    9 mrt. 15:00VOAB JO19-3 - Willem II JO19-1Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    10 mrt. 11:00Willem II 2 - OVC'26 5Willem II amateurcomplex
    10 mrt. 12:00Jong Brabant 11 - Willem II 3Sportpark Berkelseweg
    15 mrt. 19:30Willem II 35+1 - Nemelaer 35+1Sportpark Haarsteeg
    15 mrt. 20:30Were Di 35+1 - Willem II 35+1Sportpark Haarsteeg
    15 mrt. 21:00Willem II 35+1 - CHC 35+1Sportpark Haarsteeg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 feb.Olympia'60 5 - Willem II 31 - 1
    18 feb.Willem II 3 - SV Reeshof 96 - 4
    18 feb.Hilvaria 9 - Willem II 21 - 0
    24 feb.ZIGO JO11-2 - Willem II JO11-15 - 4
    24 feb.Willem II JO12-2 - VOAB JO12-67 - 3
    24 feb.FC Engelen JO14-3 - Willem II JO14-12 - 1
    24 feb.Willem II JO13-1JM - Haarsteeg JO13-13 - 3
    24 feb.FC Tilburg JO12-2 - Willem II JO12-13 - 6
    24 feb.Willem II JO16-1JM - Sarto JO16-22 - 6
    24 feb.Willem II 1 - TSVV Merlijn 12 - 1
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Error
  • Team Indeling

    Alshahna, Adnan
    Bhageloe, Rayhan
    Demir, Mustafa
    Dincol, Artun
    Gutaale, Yasin
    Haj qaddour, Karam
    Hamo, Yusof
    Hassan, Yaasir
    Jaghaoui, Wail El
    Nzeyimana, Saif-LLah
    Rana, Sarmad
    Rewat, Armaan
    Sewcharan, Redinio Valentino
    Sewradj, Kishen
    Skowron, Piotr