• Zaterdag 7

  • Teamfoto

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    23 nov.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Willem II 7
    30 nov.14:30Willem II 7 - SSC'55 5
    7 dec.14:45VOAB 4 - Willem II 7
    25 jan.14:30Willem II 7 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3
    1 feb.14:30Willem II 7 - Best Vooruit 4
    8 feb.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 - Willem II 7
    15 feb.14:30Willem II 7 - SCG'18 4
    7 mrt.16:00SV Reeshof 5 - Willem II 7
    14 mrt.14:30Willem II 7 - Zwaluw VFC 4
    28 mrt.14:30Willem II 7 - VOAB 4
    4 apr.15:00SSC'55 5 - Willem II 7
    18 apr.14:30Willem II 7 - SV BLC 6
    9 mei15:00SV BLC 10 - Willem II 7
    16 mei14:45FC Tilburg 2 - Willem II 7
    23 mei14:30Willem II 7 - FC Engelen 2
  • Poulestanden Willem II 7 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Blauw Wit'81 23300109
    2SV Reeshof 6310203
    3Olympia'60 33102-33
    4Willem II 73102-73

    Poulestanden Willem II 7 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1SCG'18 486202820
    2Zwaluw VFC 486113219
    3SV Reeshof 585212817
    4FC Tilburg 28503715
    5VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 36411013
    6Best Vooruit 48314-1010
    7FC Engelen 26303-59
    8SV BLC 6730419
    9SSC'55 5830539
    10VOAB 48206-186
    11Willem II 77115-54
    12SV BLC 108008-610