• Zondag 5

  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden 5 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Jong Brabant 620171252
    2OVC'26 419151346
    3Were Di 420142444
    4WSJ 417102532
    5Audacia 419102732
    6LONGA 41974825
    7ZIGO 51964922
    8NOAD 519611219
    9TSV Gudok 420611319
    10Willem II 520521317
    11SV Reeshof 62000200
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Blous, SchivanTeamspeler
    Dijs, TobyTeamspeler
    Donders, TjitseTeamspeler
    Groep, Jim van deTeamspeler
    Hessels, MennoTeamspeler
    Naboulsi, AnouarTeamspeler
    Peters, RensTeamspeler
    Philipsen, LucaTeamspeler
    Straalen, Davey vanTeamspeler
    Wattimena, EzraTeamspeler