• Zaterdag 3

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    TeamDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    Willem II 328 apr12:30SSC'55 3 - Willem II 3
    Willem II 35 mei14:30Willem II 3 - Zwaluw VFC 2
    Willem II 312 mei14:30Willem II 3 - OVC'26 2
  • Poulestanden 3 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLPT
    1SCO 52206
    2Willem II 32103
    3SSC'55 42000

    Poulestanden 3 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLPT
    1Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 21614143
    2Bladella 21612137
    3Willem II 31710131
    4TSVV Merlijn 2168327
    5SV BLC 3168226
    6Rust Roest 1167425
    7SSC'55 3167223
    8SV Reeshof 2165217
    9Real Lunet 2165116
    10Zwaluw VFC 2163312
    11OVC'26 2153110
    12SVG 2163110
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    SVG 2 - Willem II 321 apr2 - 7